Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kham-e Saraj

Map of Kham-e Saraj Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Saraj,Kham-e Sarāj,Khami-Saradzh, Kham-e Sarāj

Kham-e Saraj

Welcome to the Kham-e Saraj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Sarāj. See Kham-e Saraj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Sarāj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kham-e Saraj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kham-e Saraj
Places near Kham-e Saraj

Online Dating

Kham-e Saraj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kham-e Saraj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Saraj, Afghanistan