-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Babur

Map of Dahan-e Babur Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Babur,Dahan-e Bābūr,Dakhani-Babur, Dahan-e Bābūr

Dahan-e Babur

Welcome to the Dahan-e Babur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Bābūr. See Dahan-e Babur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Bābūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Babur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.968/68.61377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:44
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Babur
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Babur

Online Dating

Dahan-e Babur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Babur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Babur, Afghanistan