-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Sang Borak

Map of Koh-e Sang Borak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangburak,Koh-e Sang Borak,Kohe Sangborak,Kohe Sangboṟak,Kuh-e Sangborak,Kōh-e Sang Borak,Kūh-e Sangborak, Kōh-e Sang Borak

Koh-e Sang Borak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang Borak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang Borak. See Koh-e Sang Borak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang Borak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sang Borak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95972/68.61
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang Borak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang Borak

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang Borak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang Borak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang Borak, Afghanistan