-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Pasak

Map of Dahan-e Pasak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Pasak,Dakani-Pasak, Dahan-e Pasak

Dahan-e Pasak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Pasak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Pasak. See Dahan-e Pasak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Pasak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Pasak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96917/68.65806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Pasak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Pasak
Dahan-e Pasak (0.1 km) Qaţār Khāk (1.1 km) Dahan-e Zow (1.7 km) Dūābī Ghōrband (1.8 km) Dasht-e Kawāz (2.8 km) Firinjal (3.6 km) Dahan-e Bābūr (4 km) Māzānah (4 km) Sar Guz̄ar (4.9 km) Tangī Lālī (4.9 km) Ghorband (5 km) Surkhō Pārsā (5 km) Sar-e Māzānah (5.2 km) Jōy-e Shāh (5.3 km) Bābur (5.4 km) Ḏingak (5.7 km) Sēlzadah (6 km) Bayhūday Bālā (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Pasak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Pasak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Pasak, Afghanistan