-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Kun-e Gaw

Map of Koh-e Kun-e Gaw Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuni-Gav,Koh-e Kun-e Gaw,Kohe Kune Gaw,Kohe Kūne Gāw,Kuh-e Kun-e Gav,Kuh-e Kune Gaw,Kōh-e Kūn-e Gāw,Kūh-e Kūn-e Gāv,Kūh-e Kūne Gāw, Kōh-e Kūn-e Gāw

Koh-e Kun-e Gaw

Welcome to the Koh-e Kun-e Gaw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kūn-e Gāw. See Koh-e Kun-e Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kūn-e Gāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kun-e Gaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94861/68.65639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kun-e Gaw
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kun-e Gaw
Dūābī Ghōrband (2.2 km) Dahan-e Pasak (2.3 km) Surkhō Pārsā (2.8 km) Jōy-e Shāh (3.1 km) Qaţār Khāk (3.3 km) Ḏingak (3.5 km) Sēlzadah (3.7 km) Dahan-e Zow (3.8 km) Surkh Qal‘ah (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kham (4.4 km) Dahan-e Bābūr (4.5 km) Dahan-e Tīr Kōh (4.8 km) Dasht-e Kawāz (4.8 km) Firinjal (5.3 km) Tangī Lālī (5.4 km) Mākōlah (5.6 km) Māzānah (5.7 km) Ghorband (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kun-e Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kun-e Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kun-e Gaw, Afghanistan