-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Palang Khanah

Map of Koh-e Palang Khanah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Palangkhana,Koh-e Palang Khanah,Kohe Palangkhana,Kohe Palangkhāna,Kuh-e Palangkhana,Kuh-e Palangkhaneh,Kōh-e Palang Khānah,Kūh-e Palangkhāna,Kūh-e Palangkhāneh, Kōh-e Palang Khānah

Koh-e Palang Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Palang Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Palang Khānah. See Koh-e Palang Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Palang Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Palang Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94528/68.63139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:07
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Palang Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Palang Khanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Palang Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Palang Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Palang Khanah, Afghanistan