-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kotal-e Say

Map of Kotal-e Say Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Say,Kotale Say,Kowtal-e Say,Kowtal-e Sāy,Kōtal-e Sāy,Kōtale Sāy,Pereval Say, Kōtal-e Sāy

Kotal-e Say

Welcome to the Kotal-e Say google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sāy. See Kotal-e Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94389/68.60722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Say
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Say

Online Dating

Kotal-e Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Say, Afghanistan