-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dengak

Map of Dengak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dengak,Dingak, Dengak

Dengak

Welcome to the Dengak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dengak. See Dengak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dengak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dengak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91842/68.6406
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Dengak
  •  
Places near Dengak

Online Dating

Dengak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dengak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dengak, Afghanistan