-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Firinjal

Map of Darah-ye Firinjal Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Firinjal,Darrah Ferenjal,Darrah-ye Ferenjal,Darreh-ye Ferenjal,Firindzhal',Firindzhal’,Ḏaṟṟah Feṟenjal, Darah-ye Firinjal

Darah-ye Firinjal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Firinjal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Firinjal. See Darah-ye Firinjal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Firinjal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Firinjal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98193/68.68789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Firinjal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Firinjal
Firinjal (0.6 km) Dasht-e Kawāz (1.1 km) Dahan-e Zow (1.5 km) Ghorband (1.9 km) Qaţār Khāk (2.3 km) Sar Guz̄ar (2.9 km) Dahan-e Pasak (3 km) Bāgh-e Kham (3.7 km) Dahan-e Pārsā (4.6 km) Dūābī Ghōrband (4.9 km) Na‘īmullāh (5.2 km) Saqā (5.3 km) Chilān (5.9 km) Māzānah (5.9 km) Lēj (5.9 km) Līch (6 km) Galiyān (6.2 km) Sar-e Māzānah (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Firinjal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Firinjal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Firinjal, Afghanistan