Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bagh-e Kham

Map of Bagh-e Kham Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Kham,Bagi-Kham,Bāgh-e Kham, Bāgh-e Kham

Bagh-e Kham

Welcome to the Bagh-e Kham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Kham. See Bagh-e Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bagh-e Kham
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Kham
Places near Bagh-e Kham

Online Dating

Bagh-e Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bagh-e Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Kham, Afghanistan