-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kotal-e Barikak

Map of Kotal-e Barikak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Barikak,Kotale Barikak,Kowtal-e Barikak,Kowtal-e Bārīkak,Kōtal-e Bārīkak,Kōtale Bāṟikak,Pereval Kotali-Barikak, Kōtal-e Bārīkak

Kotal-e Barikak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Barikak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Bārīkak. See Kotal-e Barikak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Bārīkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Barikak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9775/68.71972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Barikak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Barikak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Barikak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Barikak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Barikak, Afghanistan