-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Siah Lash

Map of Koh-e Siah Lash Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhlash,Koh-e Siah Lash,Kohe Syahlas,Kohe Syāhlaš,Kuh-e Siahlash,Kuh-e Syahlash,Kōh-e Sīāh Lash,Kūh-e Syāhlash,Kūh-e Sīāhlash, Kōh-e Sīāh Lash

Koh-e Siah Lash

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Lash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Lash. See Koh-e Siah Lash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Lash area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Siah Lash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97528/68.71528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Lash
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Lash

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Lash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Lash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Lash, Afghanistan