-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Jar-e Hajatgah

Map of Jar-e Hajatgah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhari-Khadzhatgakh,Jar-e Hajatgah,Jar-e Ḩājatgah,Jare Hajatgah,Jaṟe Ḩājatgah, Jar-e Ḩājatgah

Jar-e Hajatgah

Welcome to the Jar-e Hajatgah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ḩājatgah. See Jar-e Hajatgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ḩājatgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Hajatgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98085/68.70295
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Jar-e Hajatgah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Hajatgah

Online Dating

Jar-e Hajatgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Hajatgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Hajatgah, Afghanistan