-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Sang-e Tawah

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Tawah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangi-Gava,Koh-e Sang-e Tawah,Kohe Sange Tawa,Kohe Sange Tāwa,Kuh-e Sang-e Taveh,Kuh-e Sange Tawa,Kōh-e Sang-e Tāwah,Kūh-e Sang-e Tāveh,Kūh-e Sange Tāwa, Kōh-e Sang-e Tāwah

Koh-e Sang-e Tawah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Tawah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Tāwah. See Koh-e Sang-e Tawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Tāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Tawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95722/68.71167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Tawah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Tawah
Chilān (2.7 km) Ghorband (3.3 km) Firinjal (3.8 km) Bāgh-e Kham (4 km) Dahan-e Pārsā (4.1 km) Dahan-e Zow (4.5 km) Dasht-e Kawāz (4.6 km) Qaţār Khāk (5 km) Dahan-e Pasak (5 km) Saqā (5.3 km) Galiyān (5.7 km) Lēj (5.9 km) Gāw Parān (6 km) Sar Guz̄ar (6.1 km) Līch (6.3 km) Khanjak (6.5 km) Dūābī Ghōrband (6.6 km) Surkhō Pārsā (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Tawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Tawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Tawah, Afghanistan