-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chelan

Map of Chelan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celan,Chelan,Chelān,Čelān, Chelān

Chelan

Welcome to the Chelan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chelān. See Chelan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chelān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chelan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93833/68.73778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Chelan
  •  
Places near Chelan

Online Dating

Chelan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chelan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chelan, Afghanistan