-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pushtah-ye Dasht-e Bazi

Map of Pushtah-ye Dasht-e Bazi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pushtayi-Dashti-Bazi,Posht-i-Dasht-e Bazi,Posht-i-Dasht-e Bāzi,Poshteh-ye Dasht-e Bazi,Poshteh-ye Dasht-e Bāzī,Pushtah-ye Dasht-e Bazi,Pushtah-ye Dasht-e Bāzī,Pusta-i-Daste Bazi,Pušta-i-Dašte Bāzi, Pushtah-ye Dasht-e Bāzī

Pushtah-ye Dasht-e Bazi

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Dasht-e Bazi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Dasht-e Bāzī. See Pushtah-ye Dasht-e Bazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Dasht-e Bāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Dasht-e Bazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89/68.50222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Dasht-e Bazi
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Dasht-e Bazi

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Dasht-e Bazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Dasht-e Bazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Dasht-e Bazi, Afghanistan