Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pushtah-ye Darwaz

Map of Pushtah-ye Darwaz Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pushtayi-Durvaz,Posht-i-Durwaz,Posht-i-Durwāz,Poshteh-ye Dorvaz,Poshteh-ye Dorvāz,Pushtah-ye Darwaz,Pushtah-ye Darwāz,Pusta-i-Durwaz,Pušta-i-Durwāz, Pushtah-ye Darwāz

Pushtah-ye Darwaz

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Darwaz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Darwāz. See Pushtah-ye Darwaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Darwāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Darwaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Darwaz
Places near Pushtah-ye Darwaz

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Darwaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Darwaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Darwaz, Afghanistan