-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Top-e Darwaz

Map of Koh-e Top-e Darwaz Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topi-Durvaz,Koh-e Top-e Darwaz,Kohe Tope Durwaz,Kohe Tōpe Ḏuṟwāz,Kuh-e Tope Durwaz,Kuh-e Tup-e Dorvaz,Kōh-e Tōp-e Darwāz,Kūh-e Tōpe Durwāz,Kūh-e Tūp-e Dorvāz, Kōh-e Tōp-e Darwāz

Koh-e Top-e Darwaz

Welcome to the Koh-e Top-e Darwaz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōp-e Darwāz. See Koh-e Top-e Darwaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōp-e Darwāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Top-e Darwaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87861/68.53361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Top-e Darwaz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Top-e Darwaz

Online Dating

Koh-e Top-e Darwaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Top-e Darwaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Top-e Darwaz, Afghanistan