Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Top-e Fawaz

Map of Koh-e Top-e Fawaz Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topi-Favaz,Koh-e Top-e Fawaz,Kohe Tope Fawaz,Kohe Tōpe Fawāz,Kuh-e Tope Fawaz,Kuh-e Tup-e Favaz,Kōh-e Tōp-e Fawāz,Kūh-e Tōpe Fawāz,Kūh-e Tūp-e Favāz, Kōh-e Tōp-e Fawāz

Koh-e Top-e Fawaz

Welcome to the Koh-e Top-e Fawaz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōp-e Fawāz. See Koh-e Top-e Fawaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōp-e Fawāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Top-e Fawaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Top-e Fawaz
Places near Koh-e Top-e Fawaz

Online Dating

Koh-e Top-e Fawaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Top-e Fawaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Top-e Fawaz, Afghanistan