-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Baydak

Map of Koh-e Baydak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bedak,Koh-e Baydak,Kohe Bedak,Kohe Bēḏak,Kuh-e Bedak,Kuh-e Bidak,Kōh-e Baydak,Kūh-e Bēdak,Kūh-e Bīdak, Kōh-e Baydak

Koh-e Baydak

Welcome to the Koh-e Baydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Baydak. See Koh-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82972/68.58306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baydak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baydak
Baydak (1.6 km) Āmurtak (2 km) Saybak (3.3 km) Bangī (3.4 km) Lālah (3.6 km) Qōnāq (3.6 km) Chahār Yārī (3.8 km) Dahan-e Qarghanah (3.9 km) Khāţir (4.2 km) ‘Āshiq (4.2 km) Nayak (4.2 km) Dzhami (4.3 km) Dahan-e ‘Āshiq (4.4 km) Mutasham (4.8 km) Yaylāq-e Jangalak (4.9 km) Zīātah (4.9 km) Ḩasan (5 km) Kalān Bābā (5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baydak, Afghanistan