-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e `Asheq

Map of Koh-e `Asheq Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ashik,Koh-e `Asheq,Kohe `Aseq,Kohe ‘Āšeq,Kuh-e `Asheq,Kōh-e ‘Āsheq,Kūh-e ‘Āsheq, Kōh-e ‘Āsheq

Koh-e `Asheq

Welcome to the Koh-e `Asheq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e ‘Āsheq. See Koh-e `Asheq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e ‘Āsheq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e `Asheq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81167/68.55667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e `Asheq
  •  
Places near Koh-e `Asheq

Online Dating

Koh-e `Asheq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e `Asheq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e `Asheq, Afghanistan