-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Zayatah

Map of Koh-e Zayatah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zayata,Koh-e Zayatah,Kohe Zayata,Kuh-e Zayata,Kuh-e Zayatah,Kōh-e Zayatah,Kūh-e Zayata,Kūh-e Zayatah, Kōh-e Zayatah

Koh-e Zayatah

Welcome to the Koh-e Zayatah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zayatah. See Koh-e Zayatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zayatah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Zayatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82528/68.53361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zayatah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zayatah

Online Dating

Koh-e Zayatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zayatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zayatah, Afghanistan