-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Karayzak

Map of Koh-e Karayzak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karezak,Koh-e Karayzak,Kohe Karezak,Kohe Kāṟēzak,Kuh-e Karizak,Kōh-e Kārayzak,Kūh-e Kārīzak, Kōh-e Kārayzak

Koh-e Karayzak

Welcome to the Koh-e Karayzak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kārayzak. See Koh-e Karayzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kārayzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Karayzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79639/68.53833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Karayzak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Karayzak
Kārēzak (1.3 km) Kalān Talah (2 km) Dahan-e Kārēzak (2.2 km) Dahan-e Qumrī (2.5 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Sumuchā (2.6 km) ‘Āshiq (2.7 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad (2.7 km) Kōchak-e Shādmān (2.7 km) Zīātah (2.7 km) ‘Ādil (3 km) Qumrī (3.1 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Ghār (3.2 km) Kalān Bābā (3.9 km) Dahan-e ‘Āshiq (3.9 km) Āmurtak (4.4 km) Dzhami (4.5 km) Baydak (4.8 km) Khwājah ‘Alī (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Karayzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Karayzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Karayzak, Afghanistan