-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Jar-e Karayzak

Map of Jar-e Karayzak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Karayzak,Jar-e Karizak,Jar-e Kārayzak,Jar-e Kārīzak,Jare Karezak,Jaṟe Kāṟēzak,Karezak,Kāṟēzak, Jar-e Kārayzak

Jar-e Karayzak

Welcome to the Jar-e Karayzak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kārayzak. See Jar-e Karayzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kārayzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Karayzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78167/68.55286
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Jar-e Karayzak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Karayzak

Online Dating

Jar-e Karayzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Karayzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Karayzak, Afghanistan