Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Kalan Talah

Map of Koh-e Kalan Talah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kalantala,Koh-e Kalan Talah,Kohe Kalantala,Kohe Kalāntala,Kuh-e Kalantala,Kuh-e Kalantaleh,Kōh-e Kalān Talah,Kūh-e Kalāntala,Kūh-e Kalāntaleh, Kōh-e Kalān Talah

Koh-e Kalan Talah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kalan Talah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kalān Talah. See Koh-e Kalan Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kalān Talah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kalan Talah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kalan Talah
Places near Koh-e Kalan Talah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kalan Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kalan Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kalan Talah, Afghanistan