-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Zayatah

Map of Zayatah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayata,Zayatah, Zayatah

Zayatah

Welcome to the Zayatah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zayatah. See Zayatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zayatah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zayatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78722/68.565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:08
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Zayatah
  •  
Places near Zayatah
Zīātah (0.1 km) ‘Ādil (0.7 km) ‘Āshiq (0.8 km) Dahan-e Kārēzak (1 km) Kalān Bābā (1.3 km) Dahan-e ‘Āshiq (1.5 km) Dahan-e Qumrī (1.5 km) Qumrī (1.8 km) Kārēzak (2 km) Dzhami (2 km) Kōchak-e Shādmān (2.4 km) Kalān Talah (2.5 km) Chahār Yārī (2.7 km) Āmurtak (3.2 km) Dahan-e Qarghanah (3.5 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad (3.6 km) Baydak (3.6 km) Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Zayatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zayatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zayatah, Afghanistan