-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chahar Yari

Map of Chahar Yari Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharyari,Chahar Yari,Chaharyari,Chahār Yārī,Chahāryārī,Chakhar'yari,Chakhar’yari,Čahāryāri, Chahār Yārī

Chahar Yari

Welcome to the Chahar Yari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Yārī. See Chahar Yari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Yārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chahar Yari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79667/68.59222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Chahar Yari
  •  
Places near Chahar Yari

Online Dating

Chahar Yari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Yari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Yari, Afghanistan