-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dzhami

Map of Dzhami Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhami,Jami,Jāmī, Dzhami

Dzhami

Welcome to the Dzhami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhami. See Dzhami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhami area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dzhami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79083/68.58639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Dzhami
  •  
Places near Dzhami

Online Dating

Dzhami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzhami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhami, Afghanistan