-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → `Adel

Map of `Adel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adil',Adil’,`Adel,‘Ādel, ‘Ādel

`Adel

Welcome to the `Adel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ādel. See `Adel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ādel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Adel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78139/68.56556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near `Adel
  •  
Places near `Adel

Online Dating

`Adel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Adel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Adel, Afghanistan