-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Qumri

Map of Dahan-e Qumri Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qomri,Dahan-e Qomrī,Dahan-e Qumri,Dahan-e Qumrī,Dahane Qumri,Dakhani-Kumri,Ḏahane Qumṟi, Dahan-e Qumrī

Dahan-e Qumri

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qumri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Qumrī. See Dahan-e Qumri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Qumrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Qumri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77722/68.55333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qumri
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qumri
Dahan-e Qumrī (0 km) Qumrī (0.5 km) Dahan-e Kārēzak (0.6 km) Kōchak-e Shādmān (0.9 km) ‘Ādil (1.1 km) Kārēzak (1.3 km) Kalān Talah (1.3 km) Zīātah (1.6 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad (2.2 km) ‘Āshiq (2.3 km) Kalān Bābā (2.4 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Sumuchā (2.7 km) Dahan-e ‘Āshiq (2.9 km) Dzhami (3.4 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Ghār (3.6 km) Chahār Yārī (4.2 km) Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā (4.4 km) Āmurtak (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qumri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qumri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qumri, Afghanistan