-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Karezak

Map of Dahan-e Karezak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Karezak,Dahan-e Karizak,Dahan-e Kārēzak,Dahan-e Kārīzak,Dahane Karezak,Dakhani-Karezak,Ḏahane Kāṟēzak, Dahan-e Kārēzak

Dahan-e Karezak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Karezak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Kārēzak. See Dahan-e Karezak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Kārēzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Karezak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78188/68.55412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Karezak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Karezak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Karezak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Karezak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Karezak, Afghanistan