Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kalan Talah

Map of Kalan Talah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalan Talah,Kalantala,Kalantaleh,Kalān Talah,Kalāntala,Kalāntaleh, Kalān Talah

Kalan Talah

Welcome to the Kalan Talah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalān Talah. See Kalan Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalān Talah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kalan Talah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:02
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kalan Talah
Places near Kalan Talah

Online Dating

Kalan Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalan Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalan Talah, Afghanistan