-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kochak-e Dahan-e Ghar

Map of Kochak-e Dahan-e Ghar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kocake Dahane Ghar,Kochak-e Dahan-e Ghar,Kochake Dahane Ghar,Kochaki-Dakhani-Gar,Kočake Dahane Ghār,Kuchek-e Dahan-e Ghar,Kōchak-e Dahan-e Ghār,Kōchake Dahane Ghār,Kūchek-e Dahan-e Ghār, Kōchak-e Dahan-e Ghār

Kochak-e Dahan-e Ghar

Welcome to the Kochak-e Dahan-e Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōchak-e Dahan-e Ghār. See Kochak-e Dahan-e Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōchak-e Dahan-e Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kochak-e Dahan-e Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.775/68.51389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Kochak-e Dahan-e Ghar
  •  
Places near Kochak-e Dahan-e Ghar
Kōchak-e Dahan-e Ghār (0 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Sumuchā (0.9 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad (1.5 km) Khwājah ‘Alī (1.7 km) Dahan-e Now (2.1 km) Kalān Talah (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā (2.5 km) Kōchak-e Shādmān (2.9 km) Kārēzak (2.9 km) Gul-e Bām (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah (3.4 km) Siyāh Kharak (3.5 km) Gardan Parīdah (3.6 km) Dahan-e Qumrī (3.6 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baghal (3.8 km) Qumrī (3.8 km) Dahan-e Parandāz (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Kochak-e Dahan-e Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kochak-e Dahan-e Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kochak-e Dahan-e Ghar, Afghanistan