-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kochak-e Dahan-e Allah Muhammad

Map of Kochak-e Dahan-e Allah Muhammad Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kocake Dahane Allahmohammed,Kochak-e Dahan-e Allah Muhammad,Kochake Dahane Allahmohammad,Kochaki-Dakhani-Allakhmukhammed,Kočake Dahane Allāhmohammed,Kuchek-e Dahan-e Allahmohammad,Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad,Kōchake Dahane Allāhmoḩammad,Kūchek-e Dahan-e Allāhmohammad, Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad

Kochak-e Dahan-e Allah Muhammad

Welcome to the Kochak-e Dahan-e Allah Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad. See Kochak-e Dahan-e Allah Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kochak-e Dahan-e Allah Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77307/68.53072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kochak-e Dahan-e Allah Muhammad
  •  
Places near Kochak-e Dahan-e Allah Muhammad
Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad (0.1 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Sumuchā (0.8 km) Kalān Talah (1 km) Kōchak-e Shādmān (1.4 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Ghār (1.5 km) Kārēzak (1.8 km) Dahan-e Qumrī (2.1 km) Qumrī (2.3 km) Dahan-e Kārēzak (2.5 km) Khwājah ‘Alī (3.1 km) ‘Ādil (3.2 km) Dahan-e Now (3.5 km) Zīātah (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā (3.8 km) ‘Āshiq (4.1 km) Kalān Bābā (4.6 km) Gardan Parīdah (4.7 km) Gul-e Bām (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Kochak-e Dahan-e Allah Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kochak-e Dahan-e Allah Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kochak-e Dahan-e Allah Muhammad, Afghanistan