-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Jar-e Khwajah 'Ali

Map of Jar-e Khwajah 'Ali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khvajeh'ali,Jar-e Khvājeh’alī,Jar-e Khwajah 'Ali,Jar-e Khwājah ’Alī,Jare Khwaja'ali,Jaṟe Khwāja’ali,Khodzha-Ali, Jar-e Khwājah ’Alī

Jar-e Khwajah 'Ali

Welcome to the Jar-e Khwajah 'Ali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khwājah ’Alī. See Jar-e Khwajah 'Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khwājah ’Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Khwajah 'Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77028/68.51333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:42
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khwajah 'Ali
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khwajah 'Ali
Kōchak-e Dahan-e Ghār (0.6 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Sumuchā (1.2 km) Khwājah ‘Alī (1.5 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad (1.6 km) Dahan-e Now (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā (2.2 km) Kalān Talah (2.5 km) Kōchak-e Shādmān (3 km) Gul-e Bām (3.2 km) Kārēzak (3.2 km) Gardan Parīdah (3.2 km) Dahan-e Parandāz (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah (3.5 km) Siyāh Kharak (3.7 km) Dahan-e Qumrī (3.7 km) Dahan-e Nāl (3.8 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (3.8 km) Qumrī (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khwajah 'Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khwajah 'Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khwajah 'Ali, Afghanistan