-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Kalan Bala

Map of Koh-e Kalan Bala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kalanbala,Koh-e Kalan Bala,Kohe Kalanbala,Kohe Kalānbālā,Kuh-e Kalanbala,Kōh-e Kalān Bālā,Kūh-e Kalānbālā, Kōh-e Kalān Bālā

Koh-e Kalan Bala

Welcome to the Koh-e Kalan Bala google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kalān Bālā. See Koh-e Kalan Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kalān Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kalan Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76722/68.61528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kalan Bala
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kalan Bala
Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā (1.4 km) Baydak-e Bālā (1.6 km) Dahan-e Saybak (3.1 km) Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (3.3 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (3.4 km) Siyāh Sangak (3.4 km) Bēsarak (3.4 km) Khwājah Miyār (3.5 km) Dahan-e Qarghanah (3.6 km) Dzhami (3.7 km) Dahan-e Bēghamak (3.8 km) Kalān Bābā (3.9 km) Chahār Yārī (3.9 km) Dahan-e ‘Āshiq (4 km) Duābī Shnah (4.5 km) Bangī (4.5 km) Mētah (4.5 km) Lālah (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kalan Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kalan Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kalan Bala, Afghanistan