-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Baydak-e Pa'in

Map of Qol-e Baydak-e Pa'in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedaki-Pain,Qol-e Baydak-e Pa'in,Qole Bedake Pa'in,Qolleh Bedake Pa'in,Qolleh Bēdake Pā’īn,Qowl-e Bidak-e Pa'in,Qowl-e Bīdak-e Pā’in,Qōl-e Baydak-e Pā’in,Qōle Bēḏake Pā’īn, Qōl-e Baydak-e Pā’in

Qol-e Baydak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Qol-e Baydak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Baydak-e Pā’in. See Qol-e Baydak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Baydak-e Pā’in area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Baydak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79722/68.65806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:36
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Qol-e Baydak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Qol-e Baydak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Qol-e Baydak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Baydak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Baydak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan