-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pushtah-ye Bangi

Map of Pushtah-ye Bangi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pushtayi-Bangi,Posht-i-Bangi,Posht-i-Bangī,Poshteh-ye Bangi,Poshteh-ye Bangī,Pushtah-ye Bangi,Pushtah-ye Bangī,Pusta-i-Bangi,Pušta-i-Bangi, Pushtah-ye Bangī

Pushtah-ye Bangi

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Bangi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Bangī. See Pushtah-ye Bangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Bangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Bangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81722/68.60417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Bangi
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Bangi

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Bangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Bangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Bangi, Afghanistan