Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qunaq

Map of Qunaq Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Konak,Qonaq,Qunaq,Qōnāq,Qūnāq, Qūnāq


Welcome to the Qunaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūnāq. See Qunaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūnāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qunaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qunaq
Places near Qunaq

Online Dating

Qunaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qunaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qunaq, Afghanistan