Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pushtah-ye Saybak

Map of Pushtah-ye Saybak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-i-Sebak,Posht-i-Sēbak,Poshteh-ye Sibak,Poshteh-ye Sībak,Pushtah-ye Saybak,Pusta-i-Sebak,Pušta-i-Sēbak, Pushtah-ye Saybak

Pushtah-ye Saybak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Saybak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Saybak. See Pushtah-ye Saybak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Saybak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Saybak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Saybak
Places near Pushtah-ye Saybak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Saybak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Saybak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Saybak, Afghanistan