-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Gandab

Map of Koh-e Gandab Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gandab,Koh-e Gandab,Kohe Gandab,Kohe Gandāb,Kuh-e Gandab,Kōh-e Gandāb,Kūh-e Gandāb, Kōh-e Gandāb

Koh-e Gandab

Welcome to the Koh-e Gandab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gandāb. See Koh-e Gandab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gandāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Gandab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86972/68.59667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gandab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gandab

Online Dating

Koh-e Gandab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gandab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gandab, Afghanistan