-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kharbayd

Map of Kharbayd Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharbayd,Kharbed,Kharbid,Kharbīd,Khaṟbēḏ, Kharbayd

Kharbayd

Welcome to the Kharbayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharbayd. See Kharbayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharbayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kharbayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89566/68.62738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kharbayd
  •  
Places near Kharbayd
Kharbayd (0 km) Dahan-e Tīr Kōh (2.1 km) Mākōlah (2.4 km) Surkh Qal‘ah (2.4 km) Gandāb (2.5 km) Sēlzadah (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kham (2.8 km) Ḏingak (2.9 km) Jōy-e Shāh (3.3 km) Fawāz-e Pā’īn (3.3 km) Qayd Khānah (3.6 km) Surkhō Pārsā (3.7 km) Dahan-e Sangīnak (3.7 km) Sherazi (3.8 km) Dahan-e Naymazār (4 km) Fawāz-e Bālā (4.1 km) Ni‘mat Khēl (4.6 km) Dahan-e Nayak (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Kharbayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharbayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharbayd, Afghanistan