-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Kharbayd

Map of Koh-e Kharbayd Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharbed,Koh-e Kharbayd,Kohe Kharbed,Kohe Khaṟbēḏ,Kuh-e Kharbed,Kuh-e Kharbid,Kōh-e Kharbayd,Kūh-e Kharbēd,Kūh-e Kharbīd, Kōh-e Kharbayd

Koh-e Kharbayd

Welcome to the Koh-e Kharbayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kharbayd. See Koh-e Kharbayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kharbayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kharbayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8725/68.61306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kharbayd
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kharbayd
Qayd Khānah (2.2 km) Dahan-e Sangīnak (2.3 km) Dahan-e Naymazār (2.4 km) Sherazi (2.7 km) Kharbayd (2.9 km) Ni‘mat Khēl (3 km) Nayak (3.1 km) Gandāb (3.2 km) Dahan-e Nayak (3.5 km) Kharakīn (3.9 km) Fawāz-e Bālā (4 km) Mākōlah (4.7 km) Fawāz-e Pā’īn (4.7 km) Ḩasan (4.7 km) Dahan-e Tīr Kōh (4.8 km) Spidār (4.9 km) Saybak (4.9 km) Tangī (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kharbayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kharbayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kharbayd, Afghanistan