Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Naymazar

Map of Dahan-e Naymazar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Naymazar,Dahan-e Naymazār,Dakhani-Naimazar, Dahan-e Naymazār

Dahan-e Naymazar

Welcome to the Dahan-e Naymazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Naymazār. See Dahan-e Naymazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Naymazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Naymazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Naymazar
Places near Dahan-e Naymazar
Dahan-e Naymazār (0.1 km) Dahan-e Sangīnak (0.4 km) Qayd Khānah (0.6 km) Ni‘mat Khēl (0.6 km) Sherazi (0.8 km) Dahan-e Nayak (1.2 km) Kharakīn (1.5 km) Nayak (1.7 km) Ḩasan (2.7 km) Spidār (2.8 km) Tangī (2.8 km) Pāy-e Rūkī (3.4 km) Saybak (3.7 km) Dahan-e Saybak (3.7 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (4.1 km) Kharbayd (4.1 km) Dahan-e Burālī (4.2 km) Qowm-e Bāqī (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Naymazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Naymazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Naymazar, Afghanistan