-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ni`amat Khel

Map of Ni`amat Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ne`matkhel,Ne`matkheyl,Ne‘matkheyl,Ne‘matkhēl,Ni`amat Khel,Nimatkheyl',Nimatkheyl’,Nī‘amat Khēl, Nī‘amat Khēl

Ni`amat Khel

Welcome to the Ni`amat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nī‘amat Khēl. See Ni`amat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nī‘amat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ni`amat Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85472/68.63778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Ni`amat Khel
  •  
Places near Ni`amat Khel

Online Dating

Ni`amat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ni`amat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ni`amat Khel, Afghanistan