-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Nayak

Map of Dahan-e Nayak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Nayak,Dakhani-Nayak, Dahan-e Nayak

Dahan-e Nayak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Nayak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Nayak. See Dahan-e Nayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Nayak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Nayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84921/68.63896
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Nayak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Nayak
Dahan-e Nayak (0 km) Kharakīn (0.5 km) Ni‘mat Khēl (0.6 km) Dahan-e Naymazār (1.3 km) Nayak (1.3 km) Dahan-e Sangīnak (1.5 km) Sherazi (1.6 km) Spidār (1.6 km) Ḩasan (1.6 km) Qayd Khānah (1.7 km) Tangī (2.2 km) Pāy-e Rūkī (2.4 km) Dahan-e Saybak (2.5 km) Saybak (2.9 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (3 km) Dahan-e Burālī (3 km) Qowm-e Bāqī (3.2 km) Mutasham (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Nayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Nayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Nayak, Afghanistan