Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Spaydar

Map of Spaydar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spaydar,Spaydār,Spidar,Spīdār, Spaydār


Welcome to the Spaydar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spaydār. See Spaydar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spaydār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spaydar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Spaydar
Places near Spaydar

Online Dating

Spaydar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spaydar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spaydar, Afghanistan