-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Khushkak

Map of Dahan-e Khushkak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khoshkak,Dahan-e Khushkak,Dahane Khushkak,Dahane Khuskak,Dahane Khuškak,Dakhani-Khushkak, Dahan-e Khushkak

Dahan-e Khushkak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khushkak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Khushkak. See Dahan-e Khushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Khushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Khushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83056/68.66278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khushkak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Khushkak
Dahan-e Khushkak (0 km) Qowm-e Bāqī (0.9 km) Pāy-e Rūkī (1 km) Dahan-e Saybak (1.8 km) Spidār (2.1 km) Dahan-e Burālī (2.1 km) Pīr-e Sulţan (2.2 km) Tangī (2.3 km) Ḩasan (2.4 km) Kharakīn (2.6 km) Dahan-e Nayak (3 km) Mutasham (3.1 km) Ni‘mat Khēl (3.5 km) Dahan-e Bārīk (3.6 km) Nayak (3.9 km) Qarah-ye Fāẕil (3.9 km) Saybak (4 km) Khāţir (4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Khushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khushkak, Afghanistan