-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khatir

Map of Khatir Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khater,Khatir,Khāţer,Khāţir, Khāţir

Khatir

Welcome to the Khatir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāţir. See Khatir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāţir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khatir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8133/68.62402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:15
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Khatir
  •  
Places near Khatir

Online Dating

Khatir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khatir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khatir, Afghanistan