-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Lalah

Map of Koh-e Lalah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lala,Koh-e Lalah,Kohe Lala,Kohe Lāla,Kuh-e Lala,Kuh-e Laleh,Kuh-e Lāla,Kōh-e Lālah,Kūh-e Lāleh, Kōh-e Lālah

Koh-e Lalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Lalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lālah. See Koh-e Lalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Lalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8/68.62639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lalah

Online Dating

Koh-e Lalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lalah, Afghanistan